2061 Ephriham Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106 – Interim Use-Commercial
Property Details
The Commercial property 2061 Ephriham Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $330,574.
The gross building area is 2,764 square feet and the land area is 54,929 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1974.
Legal description: Belmont Park Addition Block 43 Lot 5R & Vacated Rd
$330,574
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area2,764
Land Size54,929
Land Value$329,574
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$330,574
Year Built1974
County NameTarrant
Account Number00182001
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1