phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3015 Bristol Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107

3015 Bristol Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $299,900County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 3015 Bristol Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $299,900.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 8,540 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in N/A.

Legal description: Linwood Addition Block 12 Lot 3

$299,900

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area0
Land Size8,540
Land Value$298,900
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$299,900
Year BuiltN/A
County NameTarrant
Account Number01602675
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1