phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10525 Jacksboro Hwy, Tarrant, TX 76135

10525 Jacksboro Hwy, Tarrant, TX 76135Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $331,243County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 10525 Jacksboro Hwy, Tarrant, TX 76135 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $331,243.

The gross building area is 7,942 square feet and the land area is 39,204 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1975.

Legal description: Mills, Fred Subdivision Lot 2B Split Per D217228172

$331,243

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area7,942
Land Size39,204
Land Value$98,010
Improved Value$233,233
Total Assessed Value$331,243
Year Built1975
County NameTarrant
Account Number01783920
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units1