phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 164 E Hurst Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76053

164 E Hurst Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76053Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1969Total Assessed Value $451,964County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 164 E Hurst Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76053 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $451,964.

The gross building area is 3,157 square feet and the land area is 365,033 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1969.

Legal description: Spring Lake Mobile Home Pk Adn Lot 1

$451,964

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area3,157
Land Size365,033
Land Value$182,516
Improved Value$269,448
Total Assessed Value$451,964
Year Built1969
County NameTarrant
Account Number02923114
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1