phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2064 Fm Rd 1187, Mansfield, TX 76063

2064 Fm Rd 1187, Mansfield, TX 76063Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $54,584County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 2064 Fm Rd 1187, Mansfield, TX 76063 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $54,584.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 23,815 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in N/A.

Legal description: Mcdonald, James Survey Abstract 997 Tract 6A19 1985 Skidmore 16 X 77 Lb# Tex0362624 Holly House

$54,584

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area0
Land Size23,815
Land Value$53,584
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$54,584
Year BuiltN/A
County NameTarrant
Account Number04017552
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Number of Units1