1103 California Ln, Arlington, TX 76015 – Commerical Building / Mixed Residential
Property Details
The Commercial property 1103 California Ln, Arlington, TX 76015 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $425,500.
The gross building area is 7,272 square feet and the land area is 21,574 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1972.
Legal description: Newton, A Addition Lot 16R1
$425,500
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area7,272
Land Size21,574
Land Value$215,741
Improved Value$209,759
Total Assessed Value$425,500
Year Built1972
County NameTarrant
Account Number01865846
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1