phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5216 Jacksboro Hwy, Sansom Park, TX 76114

5216 Jacksboro Hwy, Sansom Park, TX 76114Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $201,312County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 5216 Jacksboro Hwy, Sansom Park, TX 76114 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $201,312.

The gross building area is 1,306 square feet and the land area is 26,250 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1950.

Legal description: Sansom Park Addition Block 8 Lot 14 & 15

$201,312

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area1,306
Land Size26,250
Land Value$200,812
Improved Value$500
Total Assessed Value$201,312
Year Built1950
County NameTarrant
Account Number02679310
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1