110 E Exchange Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76164 – Commerical Building / Mixed Residential
Property Details
The Commercial property 110 E Exchange Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76164 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $90,560.
The gross building area is 140 square feet and the land area is 2,250 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1933.
Legal description: Googins Subdivision Block 217 Lot 2
$90,560
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area140
Land Size2,250
Land Value$90,000
Improved Value$560
Total Assessed Value$90,560
Year Built1933
County NameTarrant
Account Number01078216
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1