7229 Baker Blvd, Richland Hills, TX 76118 – Interim Use-Commercial
Property Details
The Commercial property 7229 Baker Blvd, Richland Hills, TX 76118 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $286,975.
The gross building area is 1,824 square feet and the land area is 67,500 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1952.
Legal description: Richland Hills Addition Block K Lot 8
$286,975
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area1,824
Land Size67,500
Land Value$286,875
Improved Value$100
Total Assessed Value$286,975
Year Built1952
County NameTarrant
Account Number02352028
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 462
Bedrooms30
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1