phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4801 Strummer Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

4801 Strummer Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1962Total Assessed Value $277,225County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 4801 Strummer Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $277,225.

The gross building area is 2,524 square feet and the land area is 18,475 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1962.

Legal description: Richland Oaks Subdivision Block D Lot 1A

$277,225

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area2,524
Land Size18,475
Land Value$277,125
Improved Value$100
Total Assessed Value$277,225
Year Built1962
County NameTarrant
Account Number02360047
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 480
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1