phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6521 Camp Bowie Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116

6521 Camp Bowie Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1974Total Assessed Value $391,625County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 6521 Camp Bowie Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $391,625.

The gross building area is 2,167 square feet and the land area is 15,625 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1974.

Legal description: Ridglea Hills Addition Block 13 Lot 11R

$391,625

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area2,167
Land Size15,625
Land Value$390,625
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$391,625
Year Built1974
County NameTarrant
Account Number02406764
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1