5450 Sun Valley Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76119 – Commerical Building / Mixed Residential
Property Details
The Commercial property 5450 Sun Valley Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76119 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $179,315.
The gross building area is 7,788 square feet and the land area is 27,966 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1985.
Legal description: Weisenberger City Addition Block 10 Lot 14A 15A & W35.5 Lt 16A
$179,315
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area7,788
Land Size27,966
Land Value$132,838
Improved Value$46,477
Total Assessed Value$179,315
Year Built1985
County NameTarrant
Account Number03381811
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1