phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2112 Mistletoe Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76110

2112 Mistletoe Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76110Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1921Total Assessed Value $811,000County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 2112 Mistletoe Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76110 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $811,000.

The gross building area is 8,891 square feet and the land area is 18,000 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1921.

Legal description: Mistletoe Heights Addn-Ftw Block 2 Lot 11 Thru 13

$811,000

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area8,891
Land Size18,000
Land Value$810,000
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$811,000
Year Built1921
County NameTarrant
Account Number01786253
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space15
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 2950
Number of Units1