phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3937 Lisbon St, Fort Worth, TX 76107

3937 Lisbon St, Fort Worth, TX 76107Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1973Total Assessed Value $127,000County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 3937 Lisbon St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $127,000.

The gross building area is 580 square feet and the land area is 6,000 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1973.

Legal description: Factory Place Addition Block 16 Lot 11

$127,000

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area580
Land Size6,000
Land Value$126,000
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$127,000
Year Built1973
County NameTarrant
Account Number00895407
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 580
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1