8600 W Fwy, White Settlement, TX 76108 – Interim Use-Commercial
Property Details
The Commercial property 8600 W Fwy, White Settlement, TX 76108 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $435,025.
The gross building area is 1,495 square feet and the land area is 17,361 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1978.
Legal description: Western Hills Park Addition Lot 1 Site 1
$435,025
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area1,495
Land Size17,361
Land Value$434,025
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$435,025
Year Built1978
County NameTarrant
Account Number04476050
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1