phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3628 N Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

3628 N Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76106Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $650,688County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 3628 N Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76106 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $650,688.

The gross building area is 7,680 square feet and the land area is 43,750 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1981.

Legal description: Fostepco Heights Addition Block 33R Lot 1B

$650,688

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area7,680
Land Size43,750
Land Value$649,688
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$650,688
Year Built1981
County NameTarrant
Account Number04875222
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1