phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 8781 Harmon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

8781 Harmon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 2001Total Assessed Value $780,314County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 8781 Harmon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $780,314.

The gross building area is 12,000 square feet and the land area is 82,467 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 2001.

Legal description: Walker, Josiah Survey Abstract 1600 Tract 4B03 & 4B05

$780,314

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area12,000
Land Size82,467
Land Value$779,314
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$780,314
Year Built2001
County NameTarrant
Account Number04600681
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1