phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5220 Jacksboro Hwy, Sansom Park, TX 76114

5220 Jacksboro Hwy, Sansom Park, TX 76114Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $187,633County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 5220 Jacksboro Hwy, Sansom Park, TX 76114 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $187,633.

The gross building area is 1,312 square feet and the land area is 20,737 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1950.

Legal description: Sansom Park Addition Block 8 Lot 16 16 & E Pt 17 Blk 8

$187,633

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area1,312
Land Size20,737
Land Value$186,633
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$187,633
Year Built1950
County NameTarrant
Account Number04531132
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1