phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1500 E State Hwy 114, Grapevine, TX 76051

1500 E State Hwy 114, Grapevine, TX 76051Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $40,687County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 1500 E State Hwy 114, Grapevine, TX 76051 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $40,687.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 66,036 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in N/A.

Legal description: Atkinson, Henry Survey Abstract 36 Tract 1 Thru 6B Poss Int Only Of 1.516 Ac

$40,687

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area0
Land Size66,036
Land Value$39,897
Improved Value$790
Total Assessed Value$40,687
Year BuiltN/A
County NameTarrant
Account Number06238955
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1