phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4151 Willman Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76180

4151 Willman Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76180Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $95,280County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 4151 Willman Ave, Richland Hills, TX 76180 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $95,280.

The gross building area is 3,406 square feet and the land area is 19,020 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1950.

Legal description: Willman Addition Block 2 Lot 10

$95,280

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area3,406
Land Size19,020
Land Value$95,100
Improved Value$180
Total Assessed Value$95,280
Year Built1950
County NameTarrant
Account Number03535150
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Bedrooms75
Bathrooms3
Number of Units1