phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1513 Brown Tr, Bedford, TX 76022

1513 Brown Tr, Bedford, TX 76022Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1989Total Assessed Value $307,272County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 1513 Brown Tr, Bedford, TX 76022 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $307,272.

The gross building area is 1,560 square feet and the land area is 30,264 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1989.

Legal description: Shell Brown Trail Block 1 Lot 1A

$307,272

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area1,560
Land Size30,264
Land Value$306,272
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$307,272
Year Built1989
County NameTarrant
Account Number06356141
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1