401 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 – Interim Use-Commercial
Property Details
The Commercial property 401 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $7,875,000.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,720,932 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in N/A.
Legal description: Coonrod, George W Addition Lot 3A
$7,875,000
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area0
Land Size2,720,932
Land Value$7,874,000
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$7,875,000
Year BuiltN/A
County NameTarrant
Account Number07325452
HeatingNone
Pool3180
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1