phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 997 N Walnut Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

997 N Walnut Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1999Total Assessed Value $530,000County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 997 N Walnut Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $530,000.

The gross building area is 3,400 square feet and the land area is 98,052 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1999.

Legal description: Walnut Creek Village Addition Lot 5R

$530,000

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area3,400
Land Size98,052
Land Value$529,000
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$530,000
Year Built1999
County NameTarrant
Account Number07384556
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1