phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 300 Trinity Campus Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76102

300 Trinity Campus Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76102Office Building High Rise 5+ stories

OfficeYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $96,662,621County Tarrant

Property Details

The Office property 300 Trinity Campus Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76102 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Office Building High Rise 5+ stories. The total assessed value of this property is $96,662,621.

The gross building area is 1,719,136 square feet and the land area is 791,920 square feet for this Office Building High Rise 5+ stories built in 2003.

Legal description: Radioshack Addition Block 1 Lot 1

$96,662,621
Market Value
8.00%
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeOffice
Sub Property TypeOffice Building High Rise 5+ stories
Building Area1,719,136
Land Size791,920
Land Value$23,757,600
Improved Value$72,905,021
Total Assessed Value$96,662,621
Year Built2003
County NameTarrant
Account Number40998371
Cap Rate8.00%
44
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
69
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories7
Number of Units2362