3021 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 – Commerical Building / Mixed Residential
Property Details
The Commercial property 3021 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $1,152,000.
The gross building area is 4,466 square feet and the land area is 33,839 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 2007.
Legal description: Western Center North Addition Block 1 Lot 4
$1,152,000
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area4,466
Land Size33,839
Land Value$609,102
Improved Value$542,898
Total Assessed Value$1,152,000
Year Built2007
County NameTarrant
Account Number41184300
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1