phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3113 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

3113 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $1,150,000County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 3113 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $1,150,000.

The gross building area is 4,680 square feet and the land area is 26,267 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 2013.

Legal description: Byers & Mccart Addition Block 2 Lot 1R

$1,150,000

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area4,680
Land Size26,267
Land Value$394,005
Improved Value$755,995
Total Assessed Value$1,150,000
Year Built2013
County NameTarrant
Account Number41653254
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1