13336 Fm Rd 718, Tarrant County, TX 76179 – Commerical Building / Mixed Residential
Property Details
The Commercial property 13336 Fm Rd 718, Tarrant County, TX 76179 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $450,000.
The gross building area is 7,482 square feet and the land area is 54,754 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1980.
Legal description: Avondale Heights Unit 2 Lot 29
$450,000
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area7,482
Land Size54,754
Land Value$27,378
Improved Value$422,622
Total Assessed Value$450,000
Year Built1980
County NameTarrant
Account Number41424751
Amenities
Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units1