phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 604 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

604 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1910Total Assessed Value $6,755,351County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 604 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $6,755,351.

The gross building area is 63,565 square feet and the land area is 70,915 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1910.

Legal description: Fort Worth Original Town Block 89R Lot 2R1

$6,755,351

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area63,565
Land Size70,915
Land Value$3,545,750
Improved Value$3,209,601
Total Assessed Value$6,755,351
Year Built1910
County NameTarrant
Account Number40332500
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2
Number of Units1