600 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 – Interim Use-Commercial
Property Details
The Commercial property 600 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $628,310.
The gross building area is 16,993 square feet and the land area is 152,460 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1975.
Legal description: Mc Donnell, L L Block 1 Lot 1R2 Less Ag
$628,310
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area16,993
Land Size152,460
Land Value$627,310
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$628,310
Year Built1975
County NameTarrant
Account Number41130839
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1