phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 301 E Belknap St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

301 E Belknap St, Fort Worth, TX 76102Misc Government

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $176,980,341County Tarrant

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 301 E Belknap St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Misc Government. The total assessed value of this property is $176,980,341.

The gross building area is 133,700 square feet and the land area is 274,167 square feet for this Misc Government built in 2008.

Legal description: T C C Trinity River E Campus Block 1 Lot 1R

$176,980,341
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeMisc Government
Building Area133,700
Land Size274,167
Land Value$19,191,690
Improved Value$157,788,651
Total Assessed Value$176,980,341
Year Built2008
County NameTarrant
Account Number41557913
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories6
Number of Units1