phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7465 Hanger Cut Off Rd, Tarrant County, TX 76020

7465 Hanger Cut Off Rd, Tarrant County, TX 76020Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $32,004County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 7465 Hanger Cut Off Rd, Tarrant County, TX 76020 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $32,004.

The gross building area is 1,271 square feet and the land area is 39,204 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 2005.

Legal description: Wilcox, Jacob Survey #42 Abstract 1726 Tract 2G04 1975 Mh 12 X 60 Lb# Txs0568812

$32,004

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area1,271
Land Size39,204
Land Value$31,363
Improved Value$641
Total Assessed Value$32,004
Year Built2005
County NameTarrant
Account Number06248985
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1