phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13790 Us Hwy 377 S, Tarrant County, TX 76126

13790 Us Hwy 377 S, Tarrant County, TX 76126Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $62,246County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 13790 Us Hwy 377 S, Tarrant County, TX 76126 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $62,246.

The gross building area is 560 square feet and the land area is 136,778 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1950.

Legal description: Mcdaniel, Aaron Survey Abstract 1042 Tract 1D01

$62,246

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area560
Land Size136,778
Land Value$34,194
Improved Value$28,052
Total Assessed Value$62,246
Year Built1950
County NameTarrant
Account Number05680654
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1