11519 Alta Vista Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 – Interim Use-Commercial
Property Details
The Commercial property 11519 Alta Vista Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $409,074.
The gross building area is 2,800 square feet and the land area is 45,341 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 2017.
Legal description: Cuella, Francisco Survey Abstract 266 Tract 2J07
$409,074
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area2,800
Land Size45,341
Land Value$408,074
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$409,074
Year Built2017
County NameTarrant
Account Number05702577
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories3
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1