phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 925 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079

925 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079Office Building High Rise 5+ stories

OfficeYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $200,307,108County Harris

Property Details

The Office property 925 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Office Building High Rise 5+ stories. The total assessed value of this property is $200,307,108.

The gross building area is 640,816 square feet and the land area is 282,268 square feet for this Office Building High Rise 5+ stories built in 2014.

Legal description: Res A2 Blk 1 Tch Energy Corridor

$200,307,108
Market Value
8.00%
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeOffice
Sub Property TypeOffice Building High Rise 5+ stories
Building Area640,816
Land Size282,268
Land Value$15,877,575
Improved Value$184,429,533
Total Assessed Value$200,307,108
Year Built2014
County NameHarris
Account Number1336090010003
Cap Rate8.00%
40
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
63
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionSteel
No of Stories22