phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4730 Consulate Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77032

4730 Consulate Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77032Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $96,619,095County Harris

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 4730 Consulate Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77032 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal. The total assessed value of this property is $96,619,095.

The gross building area is 785,390 square feet and the land area is 2,875,831 square feet for this Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal built in 2013.

Legal description: Res B Blk 2 World Houston International Business Center Sec 11 Par R/P

$96,619,095
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeWarehouse and Storage
Sub Property TypeDistr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal
Building Area785,390
Land Size2,875,831
Land Value$13,015,183
Improved Value$83,603,912
Total Assessed Value$96,619,095
Year Built2013
County NameHarris
Account Number1334830020001
Cap RateN/A
8
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
27