phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Pease St, Houston, TX 77003

Pease St, Houston, TX 77003Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $3,987,621County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Pease St, Houston, TX 77003 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,987,621.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 57,500 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot:1-5 Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Subd:South Side Of Buffalo Bayou Lts 1 Thru 5 & 7 Thru 12 Blk 342 Ssbb Map Ref:Map 5457C

$3,987,621

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size57,500
Land Value$3,737,500
Improved Value$250,121
Total Assessed Value$3,987,621
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0020600000001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0