5207 Harrisburg Blvd 1, Houston, TX 77011 – Commerical Building / Mixed Residential
Property Details
The Commercial property 5207 Harrisburg Blvd 1, Houston, TX 77011 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $315,284.
The gross building area is 2,236 square feet and the land area is 4,334 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1938.
Legal description: Tr 12 Blk 11 Lenox Grove
$315,284
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area2,236
Land Size4,334
Land Value$225,368
Improved Value$89,916
Total Assessed Value$315,284
Year Built1938
County NameHarris
Account Number0222030000012
Type ConstructionWood
No of Stories2
Number of Units1