phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / State Highway 146, La Porte, TX 77571

State Highway 146, La Porte, TX 77571Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $74,152County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property State Highway 146, La Porte, TX 77571 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $74,152.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,250 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot:7,8 Dist:071 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Laporte Lts 7 & 8 Blk 52 La Porte Map Ref:Map 6254C

$74,152

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size6,250
Land Value$62,500
Improved Value$11,652
Total Assessed Value$74,152
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0231850000007
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0