Peachleaf Dr, Houston, TX 77039 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Peachleaf Dr, Houston, TX 77039 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,104,726.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Lt 105 Magnolia Gardens - Aldine Map Ref:Map 5464A
$1,104,726
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size217,800
Land Value$762,300
Improved Value$342,426
Total Assessed Value$1,104,726
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0250450000105