phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Sherman, Houston, TX 77012

Sherman, Houston, TX 77012Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $76,551County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Sherman, Houston, TX 77012 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $76,551.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot:18,19 Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lts 18 & 19 Blk 22 Magnolia Park Sec 2 Map Ref:Map 5656A

$76,551

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,000
Land Value$75,000
Improved Value$1,551
Total Assessed Value$76,551
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0251150000050
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0