phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Yarmouth, Houston, TX 77028

Yarmouth, Houston, TX 77028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $116,675County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Yarmouth, Houston, TX 77028 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $116,675.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 12,900 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot:1,2 Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lts 1 & 2 Blk 47 East Houston Map Ref:Map 5659A

$116,675

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size12,900
Land Value$103,200
Improved Value$13,475
Total Assessed Value$116,675
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0122200000001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0