phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Calvin St, Weir, TX 78674

Calvin St, Weir, TX 78674Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $93,282County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property Calvin St, Weir, TX 78674 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $93,282.

The gross building area is 4,565 square feet and the land area is 16,988 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Weir Subd:Weireast S6668 - Weir,East, Block 2, Lot 10-13(W/Pt, Acres 0.39 Map Ref:Map: 2-0244

$93,282

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,565
Land Size16,988
Land Value$45,189
Improved Value$48,093
Total Assessed Value$93,282
Year Built1984
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR048222
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1