phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11200 Lakeline Mall, Cedar Park, TX 78613

11200 Lakeline Mall, Cedar Park, TX 78613Regional Shopping Mall

RetailYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $137,948,705County Williamson

Property Details

The Retail property 11200 Lakeline Mall, Cedar Park, TX 78613 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Regional Shopping Mall. The total assessed value of this property is $137,948,705.

The gross building area is 557,037 square feet and the land area is 1,284,149 square feet for this Regional Shopping Mall built in 1994.

Legal description: Commercial Reference Acct - S6311 - Lakeline Mall (Resub Lt 1), Block A, Lot 3, Acres 29.48 {Cad,Cau,Gwi,J01,Rfm,Srr,W09}

$137,948,705
Market Value
8.50%

Sub Property TypeRegional Shopping Mall
Building Area557,037
Land Size1,284,149
Land Value$43,070,351
Improved Value$94,878,354
Total Assessed Value$137,948,705
Year Built1994
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR355983
Cap Rate8.50%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Total Rooms60