phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 16500 W Hwy 29, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

16500 W Hwy 29, Liberty Hill, TX 78642Misc Government

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $128,329,179County Williamson

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 16500 W Hwy 29, Liberty Hill, TX 78642 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Misc Government. The total assessed value of this property is $128,329,179.

The gross building area is 320,000 square feet and the land area is 4,138,723 square feet for this Misc Government built in 2012.

Legal description: Aw0643 Aw0643 - West, R. Sur., Acres 95.012

$128,329,179

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeMisc Government
Building Area320,000
Land Size4,138,723
Land Value$8,329,179
Improved Value$120,000,000
Total Assessed Value$128,329,179
Year Built2012
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR023010
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1