phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 201 Seton Pkwy, Round Rock, TX 78665

201 Seton Pkwy, Round Rock, TX 78665Hospital

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $137,126,444County Williamson

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 201 Seton Pkwy, Round Rock, TX 78665 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Hospital. The total assessed value of this property is $137,126,444.

The gross building area is 374,545 square feet and the land area is 1,692,698 square feet for this Hospital built in 2006.

Legal description: S8983 - Seton Network Sub, Block A, Lot 1 Pt, Acres 38.859

$137,126,444

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeHospital
Building Area374,545
Land Size1,692,698
Land Value$14,387,933
Improved Value$122,738,511
Total Assessed Value$137,126,444
Year Built2006
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR472010
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1