phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 450 Cr 258, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

450 Cr 258, Liberty Hill, TX 78642Misc Government

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2024Total Assessed Value $122,430,309County Williamson

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 450 Cr 258, Liberty Hill, TX 78642 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Misc Government. The total assessed value of this property is $122,430,309.

The gross building area is 454,000 square feet and the land area is 554,519 square feet for this Misc Government built in 2024.

Legal description: Aw0521 Aw0521 - Robinson, J.B. Sur., Acres 58.8462, & Aw0417 Manlove, B. Sur. & (S10227) Seward Industrial Park, Blk A, Lt 2

$122,430,309

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeMisc Government
Building Area454,000
Land Size554,519
Land Value$2,430,309
Improved Value$120,000,000
Total Assessed Value$122,430,309
Year Built2024
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR492529
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0