phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 139 Estrella Xing, Georgetown, TX 78628

139 Estrella Xing, Georgetown, TX 78628Retirement Home

ServiceYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $96,029,681County Williamson

Property Details

The Service property 139 Estrella Xing, Georgetown, TX 78628 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Retirement Home. The total assessed value of this property is $96,029,681.

The gross building area is 389,888 square feet and the land area is 1,306,626 square feet for this Retirement Home built in 2010.

Legal description: S9933 - Wesleyan At Estrella, Lot 1 (Pt), Acres 29.996

$96,029,681
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeService
Sub Property TypeRetirement Home
Building Area389,888
Land Size1,306,626
Land Value$8,231,742
Improved Value$87,797,939
Total Assessed Value$96,029,681
Year Built2010
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR504208
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space20
HeatingCentral
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0