phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77034

S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77034Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $666,320County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77034 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $666,320.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 154,155 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 18B Abst 1062 G P Burnett Map Ref:Map 5851A

$666,320

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size154,155
Land Value$616,620
Improved Value$49,700
Total Assessed Value$666,320
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0461620000225
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0