Sunnyvale, Georgetown, TX 78626 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Sunnyvale, Georgetown, TX 78626 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,770,000.
The gross building area is 20 square feet and the land area is 334,105 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1997.
Legal description: Aw0246 Aw0246 - Garcia, M.J. Sur., Acres 7.67, Tract C, Txge Meadow Crest Mhp [M1081] Map Ref:Map: 2-1636
$1,770,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area20
Land Size334,105
Land Value$317,400
Improved Value$1,452,600
Total Assessed Value$1,770,000
Year Built1997
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR364637
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1