phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 12500 Avery Ranch Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

12500 Avery Ranch Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613Apartment (4 - 20 units)

ApartmentsYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $152,469,986County Williamson

Property Details

The Apartments property 12500 Avery Ranch Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Apartment (4 - 20 units). The total assessed value of this property is $152,469,986.

The gross building area is 714,630 square feet and the land area is 589,803 square feet for this Apartment (4 - 20 units) built in 2013.

Legal description: Reference Only - S8200 - Fenway Park (Resub), Block A, Lot 1, 2/Pt, & 11, Acres 13.54, {R439087/Ref/Sle}, {R577684/Non-Ref}

$152,469,986
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment (4 - 20 units)
Building Area714,630
Land Size589,803
Land Value$3,964,692
Improved Value$148,505,294
Total Assessed Value$152,469,986
Year Built2013
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR439085
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space25
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 7915